ART / Lithographs / Litograph 11709071
nr 1170 9071
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), Sweden. -51, signed and numbered 88/150, subject: 33x46,
LITOGRAPH, -51, signerad och numrerad 88/150, motivet: 33x46
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 600
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 20:37:18
16/3 12:38:36
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Esaias Thorén
Read more about Esaias Thorén